Nazwa producenta oraz adres siedziby Certyfikat
"Daltrozy" Sławomir Budyta Sławomir
28, 26-803 Daltrozów
Adamczak Piotr Ludwig
38, 66-432 Racław
Adamczyk Józef
61, 96-232 Annosław
Adamska Barbara
ul. Kościelna 48, 64-820 Szamocin
Adamska Emilia Krystyna
ul. Kościelna 48, 64-820 Szamocin
AGRO GRUPA BONAKO SP. Z O.O.
133, 32-104 Posądza
Agrostudio Sp. z o.o.
ul. Kazimierza Pużaka 35, 38-400 Krosno
ALBIO spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
ul. Ogrodowa 1, 07-407 Piski
Alexewicz Robert Piotr
19, 77-400 Klukowo
AVIT Adam Rytel
9, 09-142 Niepiekła
Baka Aleksandra Maria
ul. Miodowa 18, 62-007 Biskupice
Banaszczak Piotr Kazimierz
57, 78-120 Robuń
BARD-BUD Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
8, 69-108 Maczków
Barna Monika
ul. Jana Kochanowskiego 20a/5, 78-550 Czaplinek
Bednarek Dominik Jan
ul. Dolne Podwórze 9, 64-904 Biała
Bednarek Krzysztof Ludwik
ul. Dolne Podwórze 9, 64-904 Biała
Bednarek Łukasz Krzysztof
ul. Dolne Podwórze 9, 64-904 Biała
Bednarz Marek Józef
1, 78-120 Sikorzyce
Beger Robert
18/a, 77-400 Nowy Dwór
Beger Sebastian
18/a, 77-400 Nowy Dwór
Beger Tadeusz Ryszard
18/a, 77-400 Nowy Dwór
Biniak Mirosław
14, 64-733 Kwiejce Nowe
BIOMAKO Małgorzata Kozłowska
ul. 1 Maja 17/16, 96-300 Żyrardów
Bortnowska Iwona
ul. Wodna 20, 66-600 Łochowice
Botanika Farm Sp. z o.o.
ul. 3 Maja 57, 55-200 Oława
Botanika Farm Sp. z o.o.
ul. 3 Maja 57, 55-200 Oława
Bratkowska Hanna
3, 78-421 Stepień
Bratkowski Wojciech
ul. Ajschylosa 33, 60-461 Poznań
Brzezowska Iwona Magdalena
ul. Trentowskiego 5/1, 64-920 Piła
Brzezowski Łukasz
26, 64-930 Nowy Dwór
Brzezowski Zbigniew
26, 64-930 Nowy Dwór
Bączkowski Piotr
37, 78-111 Rusowo
Bąk Dariusz Kazimierz
ul. Dzierżęcińska 16, 75-669 Koszalin
Byczkowiak Zbigniew
ul. Wąska 8/5, 78-100 Kołobrzeg
Cap-Nowaczyk Artur
101, 64-730 Dzierżążno Wielkie
Centrum Dystrybucji Cebuli Mateusz Bonin
ul. Grunwaldzka 221/2, 82-300 Elbląg
Chrustowska Monika Bożena
ul. Gorzowska 15, 74-305 Karsko
Cyganiak Marcin
22, 66-450 Lubczyno
Czeszejko Janusz
4, 66-450 Jeżyki
DALUBO Kędzierscy Sp. Jawna
ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 40, 07-407 Piski
DALUBO Kędzierscy Sp. Jawna
ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 40, 07-407 Piski
Delicpol Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
ul. Grunwaldzka 8, 42-125 Kamyk
Derenowski Arkadiusz
2A, 62-740 Zadworna
Drab Anna
8a, 69-108 Maczków
DRINK ID Sp. z o.o.
ul. Browarna 5, 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
EHRMANN Polska Sp. z o.o.
ul. Puławska 405, 02-801 Warszawa
Eko-Bauhof Sp. z o.o.
104, 69-108 Białków
EKO-PASZE Krzysztof Bednarek
ul. Dolne Podwórze 9, 64-904 Biała
EUROFOODS KARTUZY SPÓŁKA Z O.O.
ul. Łąkowa 85, 83-300 Kartuzy
Filthaut Mirosława Elżbieta
34, 64-930 Tarnowo
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa COLOR Dariusz Bąk
ul. Dzierżęcińska 16, 75-669 Koszalin
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa COLOR Dariusz Bąk
ul. Dzierżęcińska 16, 75-669 Koszalin
Frankowski Karol
9, 78-550 Kuszewo
FROST Barbara Wegenke
ul. Ogrodowa 1/A, 64-020 Jarogniewice
Frubella Processing Sp. z o.o.
ul. Krakowska 102, 26-800 Białobrzegi
Fruit Juice Production Międzychód Sp. z o.o.
ul. Brzozowa 12, 61-429 Poznań
Glegoła Agnieszka Joanna
ul. Malinowa 14, 64-980 Trzcianka
Golden Grain Group Sp. z o.o.
ul. Aleja Zjednoczenia 117, 65-120 Zielona Góra
GoodMills Polska Sp. z o.o. Zakład produkcyjny: Młyn Grodzisk Wlkp
ul. Diamentowa 2, 47-341 Stradunia
Gospodarstwo Ekologiczne Zaspy Wielkie Krzysztof Boroń
12, 78-220 Zaspy Wielkie
Gospodarstwo Rolne Paweł Borowski
ul. Nowa 3, 63-714 Orpiszew
Gospodarstwo Rolne Radosław Danilewicz
8, 64-700 Radolinek
Gospodarstwo Rolne Wiktoria Warian
43, 88-180 Jordanowo
Gospodarstwo Rolne Wrzosek Bartłomiej
49, 13-334 Łąkorz
Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Ciemerych
ul. Nadrzeczna 17, 06-120 Winnica
Gospodarstwo Rolne Janusz Jeleńkowski
55, 64-700 Walkowice
Gospodarstwo Rolne Kanclerz Grzegorz
9/A, 21-560 Strzakły
Gospodarstwo Rolne Karol Aleksiewicz
2, 77-400 Klukowo
Gospodarstwo Rolne Krzysztof Kozłowski
2, 06-120 Skarżyce
Gospodarstwo Rolne Marcin Aleksiewicz
2, 77-400 Klukowo
Gospodarstwo Rolne Paweł Wicher
ul. Szkolna 17, 64-700 Śmieszkowo
Gospodarstwo Rolne Piotr Kaznowski
36 A, 78-550 Machliny
Gospodarstwo Rolne Ryszard Kania
ul. Kołobrzeska 39/A, 78-600 Wałcz
Gospodarstwo Rolne Sandorski Jan Józef
55, 78-124 Gorawino
GOSPODARSTWO ROLNO-HODOWLANE SZALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
56, 89-310 Kruszki
Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Szalski Julian
55, 89-310 Kruszki
Górny Krzysztof Ryszard
77/d, 64-980 Stobno
Graczyk Tomasz Jarosław
37, 62-320 Mikuszewo
Grupa Producentów Ekologicznych BIOCROP Sp. z o.o.
11, 73-109 Strumiany
Grupa Producentów Ekologicznych BIOPOL Sp. z o.o.
26, 64-930 Nowy Dwór
Grynia Leszek
31, 63-000 Olszewo
GS POLSKA ORGANIC SPÓŁKA Z O. O.
1A, 88-180 Stefanowo
Hamerlinska Kamila
ul. Przemysłowa 16, 64-840 Budzyń
Hamerlinski Zdzisław Jan
ul. Przemysłowa 16, 64-840 Budzyń
Hellmann Anna
2/A, 64-761 Żelichowo
Hellmann Karol
2/A, 64-761 Żelichowo
Holak Łukasz
24, 64-705 Sarbka
Hoogwegt Poland Sp. z o.o.
ul. Szamocka 8, 01-748 Warszawa
Hurtownia Prima Sp. z o.o.
ul. Sokola 30, 64-920 Piła
Inter Europol S.A.
ul. Słoneczna 22, 05-270 Marki
ISWAY Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
ul. Płochocińska 111/109, 03-044 Warszawa
Jakubowski Henryk
28, 96-206 Sadkowice
Jankowski Bartosz
ul. Zielona 13, 69-100 Kunowice
Jantex Sp. z o.o.
89, 64-232 Stara Tuchorza
Jantex Sp. z o.o.
89, 64-232 Stara Tuchorza
Jantex Sp. z o.o.
89, 64-232 Stara Tuchorza
Jeleńkowski Alfred
ul. Obornicka 4, 64-920 Piła
Jeleńkowski Jarosław
55, 64-700 Walkowice
Jeleńkowski Michał
55, 64-700 Walkowice
Jessa Monika Jolanta
75, 66-450 Lubczyno
Joker Katarzyna Wendzonka
67, 64-130 Moraczewo
Kaczmarek Piotr Józef
18A/2, 64-834 Prosna
Kamiński Paweł
55, 64-930 Róża Wielka
Karwat Grzegorz Stanisław
59/2, 78-124 Gorawino
KaTech Ingredient Solutions Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
ul. Powstańców Wielkopolskich 49, 62-060 Stęszew
Kaznowska Agnieszka
36, 78-550 Machliny
Kaznowski Norbert Adam
36 A, 78-550 Machliny
Kazura-Kwiatkowska Emilia Marzena
ul. Wenedów 9/12, 64-920 Piła
Kneussel Karlheinz
ul. Ogrodowa 18, 66-010 Nowogród Bobrzański
Kolat Piotr Paweł
30, 89-350 Okaliniec
Koło Łowieckie "Cyranka" w Drawsku Pomorskim
ul. Grunwaldzka 14, 78-500 Drawsko Pomorskie
Koło Łowieckie BÓR 48
16A, 69-100 Świecko
Konarzewska Małgorzata Katarzyna
109, 64-730 Dzierżążno Wielkie
Kostrzewa Janusz
46, 78-500 Suliszewo
Kowalczuk Adam
23, 64-965 Ciosaniec
Kozioł Robert
40, 32-130 Malkowice
Kościuk Paweł
24/12, 64-700 Gajewo
Krowicki Tomasz
44, 76-450 Godzisław
Krupa Łukasz
ul. Wojska Polskiego 68/21, 78-600 Wałcz
KRYNICA VITAMIN. S.A.
ul. Matyldy 35, 03-606 Warszawa
Kuczyński Jarosław Roman
8B/2, 78-120 Pobłocie Małe
Kusio Marian
22A, 78-123 Charzyno
Kuś Tomasz
10, 78-120 Mołtowo
Kwiatkowski Mirosław
104, 69-108 Białków
Kwiatkowski Tomasz
104, 69-108 Białków
Laube Joanna Katarzyna
ul. Rycerska 7, 64-920 Piła
Laube Łukasz Jan
44, 64-850 Byszki
Leeijen Maurycy
ul. Gorzowska 15, 74-305 Karsko
Leszcz Dariusz
21, 69-100 Nowy Lubusz
Lewandowski Andrzej Zdzisław
ul. Wawelska 104, 64-920 Piła
Łukjan Artur
ul. Lipowa 39, 66-446 Glinki
Łukjan Dariusz Adam
ul. Lipowa 39, 66-446 Glinik
Łyskawa Michalina
61, 78-600 Rudki
Majer Marek
3, 78-640 Martew
Majewska Magdalena Maria
109, 64-730 Dzierżążno Wielkie
Matusiak Leszek
68 A, 64-850 Ługi Ujskie
Mazurek Robert Rafał
62, 66-450 Jeniniec
Mazurkiewicz Paweł
82, 78-600 Wałcz Drugi
Mencel Krzysztof
29, 69-108 Kłopot
Mencel Lech
29, 69-108 Kłopot
Molenda Marta
46, 78-500 Suliszewo
Nakonieczny Marcin
ul. Kolejowa 11, 78-120 Gościno
Niewulski Tomasz
ul. Kołobrzeska 66J, 78-600 Wałcz
Noris Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Chłodnia Jastrowie
ul. Dworcowa 1/C, 64-731 Drawski Młyn
Noris Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Chłodnia Maria
ul. Dworcowa 1c, 64-731 Drawski Młyn
Nowak Agnieszka
ul. Os.Zielone 13, 64-840 Budzyń
Nowak Jan
25, 78-120 Ząbrowo
Nowicki Arkadiusz Mariusz
ul. Rzepińska 16, 69-220 Ośno Lubuskie
Nowicki Bartosz
ul. Kwiatowa 16, 78-630 Człopa
Nowicki Bogdan
ul. Kwiatowa 16, 78-630 Człopa
Nowicki Łukasz Mateusz
ul. Dworcowa 6C/23, 64-730 Wieleń
Obrocki Adam
43, 78-550 Machliny
OQEMA SP. Z O.O.
ul. Łęczycka 3A, 95-035 Ozorków
Orwat Andrzej Jan
ul. Kolejowa 18/2, 62-067 Rakoniewice
Orwat Sebastian
ul. Kolejowa 18/2, 62-067 Rakoniewice
Orzechowska Magdalena
1, 78-600 Przybkowo
Orzechowski Edward
1, 78-600 Przybkowo
Pawłowski Kajetan
100, 66-433 Wysoka
Pawłowski Antoni
17, 77-420 Czyżkowo
PH-U AGRIM Mirosław Bladowski
ul. Franciszka Sędzickiego 12, 83-300 Kartuzy
Piasecka Aldona
55, 78-124 Gorawino
Piasecka Katarzyna Aneta
59/1, 78-124 Gorawino
Piasecka Marta Elżbieta
55, 78-124 Gorawino
Piasecki Zbigniew
55, 78-124 Gorawino
Pietrasz Roman Dariusz
26, 78-124 Drozdowo
Pietrzak Halina
ul. Kolejowa 25, 78-630 Człopa
Pikulik Tomasz
ul. Wybudowanie 12, 77-424 Zakrzewo
Piotrowska Agnieszka
37, 74-202 Parsów
Pisarek Joanna
104, 69-108 Białków
Pituła Marcin
27, 62-130 Chawłodno
Podravka Polska Sp. z o.o.
ul. Cypryjska 72, 02-761 Warszawa
PPHU Andrzej Zajdel w spadku
33, 63-840 Ziółkowo
PPHU Frutico-Trans Derenowski Arkadiusz
56, 62-740 Krępa
PPHU Frutico-Trans Derenowski Arkadiusz
56, 62-740 Krępa
PROMAR Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Handlowe Sp. z o.o.
ul. 11 Listopada 96, 05-092 Łomianki
Prymat sp. z o.o.
ul. Chlebowa 14, 44-337 Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Prymat sp. z o.o.
ul. Chlebowa 14, 44-337 Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlano Instalacyjno-Usługowe "Bauhof" Sp. z o.o.
104, 69-108 Białków
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe "ZIEMPOL" Włodzimierz Łętowski
ul. Przechodnia 40, 18-200 Wysokie Mazowieckie
Przetwórstwo Spożywcze Teresa Borowik
ul. Lwowska 18, 02-120 Legionowo
PRZETWÓRSTWO SPOŻYWCZE S.C. Teresa i Andrzej Borowik
ul. Lwowska 18, 05-120 Legionowo
Przybylska Ewa
19, 78-553 Trzciniec
Przysiężniak Kazimierz
17, 66-450 Włostów
Pszkit Edyta
73, 64-730 Nowe Dwory
Puzinowski Jan
ul. Staniczka 9, 69-108 Grzmiąca
Rajewska Karolina
ul. Kościelna 3, 64-700 Czarnków
Romaniec Rafał Mieczysław
38, 64-930 Róża Wielka
Rosentreter Andrzej
ul. Platanowa 6, 89-520 Gostycyn
Rybka Łukasz
ul. Plac Zwycięstwa 15/5, 76-020 Bobolice
Rychlicki Rafał Tadeusz
4, 78-600 Piława
Samoszuk Sławomir
ul. Spółdzielców 107, 72-010 Police
Sandorski Paweł Maciej
62, 78-124 Gorawino
Schultz Maciej
ul. Mickiewicza 18/8, 60-834 Poznań
Sobieralska Agata Anna
48, 64-761 Kuźnica Żelichowska
Somnia Jadwiga Dobrosz
68, 96-208 Kłopoczyn
Sot Łukasz
ul. Wspólna 3, 64-980 Trzcianka
Spółdzielnia Pszczelarska APIS w Lublinie
ul. Diamentowa 23, 20-471 Lublin
Strzechmińska Klaudia
36A, 78-133 Sarbia
Strzechmińska Krystyna
20, 78-122 Charzyno
Strzechmiński Leszek
36A, 78-133 Sarbia
SÜDZUCKER POLSKA S.A.
ul. Muchoborska 6, 54-424 Wrocław
Suszarnicza Spółka "Ogrodnik" S.A.
ul. Kolejowa 27, 64-300 Nowy Tomyśl
Szalska Anna Lucyna
56, 89-310 Kruszki
Szczur Bogdan Piotr
41, 23-415 Zawadka
Szoka Magdalena
ul. Roosevelta 15, 72-200 Nowogard
Szyca-Betańska Brygida
31, 77-420 Czyżkowo
Szyszko Beata
22A, 78-120 Ołużna
Taryma Andrzej
ul. Pl. Limanowskiego 17, 69-108 Cybinka
Towpik Mariusz
ul. Daszyńskiego 5, 69-108 Cybinka
Uglis Jacek
1/B, 78-113 Dębogard
Ulińska Małgorzata
ul. Drzymały 14, 69-100 Słubice
UNIFET Sp. z o.o.
ul. Grażyny 15, 44-100 Gliwice
Uniflora Sp. z o.o.
ul. Lwowska 8, 42-202 Częstochowa
Uniflora Sp. z o.o.
ul. Lwowska 8, 42-202 Częstochowa
UV Sp. z o.o. Spółka komandytowa
ul. Łąkowa 11, 62-023 Borówiec
Vega Land 2019 Sp. z o.o.
ul. Okrzei 19, 95-060 Brzeziny
VOG Polska Sp. z o.o.
ul. Przemysłowa 8, 96-100 Skierniewice
WABO Sp. z o.o.
ul. Opaczewska 69/18, 02-201 Warszawa
Watral-Frankowska Magdalena
ul. Kombatantów 34/2, 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
Wicher Aleksandra
ul. Szkolna 17, 64-700 Śmieszkowo
Wicher Jerzy
ul. Szkolna 17, 64-700 Śmieszkowo
Wichrowski Sebastian
ul. O.M. Kolbe 14/6, 64-920 Piła
Wiśniewski Grzegorz Maciej
106, 77-400 Kleszczyna
Wojakowski Wojciech
34, 66-460 Mościczki
Wojciechowski Marcin Łukasz
ul. Sportowa 106/4, 63-012 Dominowo
WORLD PATH SP. Z O.O.
ul. Marszałkowska 58/15, 00-545 Warszawa
Wąs Jacek Bartłomiej
1, 72-130 Tarnowo
Wąs Marek Jacek
ul. Tarnowo 1, 72-130 Tarnowo
Wygaś Robert
10, 78-113 Stramniczka
Wysocki Damian
ul. Zaułek Chelmiński 67, 78-600 Wałcz
Wysocki Michał
ul. Roosevelta 9, 64-915 Jastrowie
Zachman Tomasz
16, 63-200 Wilczyniec
Zajdel Hanna
33, 63-840 Ziółkowo
Zakład Przetwórstwa Rolno-Spożywczego "KOWAR" Jarosław Włoczewski, Janusz Zacharjasz Sp.j.
ul. Łodygowa 20, 03-687 Warszawa
Zieliński Zbigniew
17, 78-124 Drozdowo
Zott Polska Sp. z o.o.
ul. Chłodnicza 6, 45-315 Opole
Żywica Julia
ul. Pożarna 17, 78-600 Wałcz
Żywica Maria
ul. Pożarna 17, 78-600 Wałcz
Śliwczyński Adam
ul. Słoneczna 103, 66-600 Łochowice
Śniatała Mariusz
ul. Wojska Polskiego 90, 64-915 Jastrowie
Świechowska Anna Maria
ul. Wybudowanie 35, 78-600 Wałcz
Świechowski Andrzej
ul. Wybudowanie 35, 78-600 Wałcz