Nazwa producenta oraz adres siedziby Certyfikat
Adamczak Piotr Ludwig
38, 66-432 Racław
Adamska Barbara
ul. Kościelna 48, 64-820 Szamocin
Agrostudio Sp. z o.o.
ul. Kazimierza Pużaka 35, 38-400 Krosno
Aleksiewicz Karol
2, 77-400 Klukowo
Aleksiewicz Marcin
2, 77-400 Klukowo
ARYZTA Polska Sp. z o.o.
ul. Zachodnia 10, 08-825 Grodzisk Mazowiecki
AVIT Adam Rytel
9, 09-142 Niepiekła
Baka Aleksandra Maria
ul. Miodowa 18, 62-007 Biskupice
Banaszczak Piotr Kazimierz
57, 78-120 Robuń
BARD-BUD Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
8, 69-108 Maczków
Barna Monika
ul. Długa 31/13, 78-550 Czaplinek
Bednarek Dominik Jan
ul. Dolne Podwórze 9, 64-904 Biała
Bednarek Krzysztof Ludwik
ul. Dolne Podwórze 9, 64-904 Biała
Bednarek Łukasz Krzysztof
ul. Dolne Podwórze 9, 64-904 Biała
Bednarz Marek Józef
1, 78-120 Sikorzyce
Beger Robert
18/a, 77-400 Nowy Dwór
Beger Sebastian
ul. Kwidzyniaków 17, 77-400 Złotów
Beger Tadeusz Ryszard
18/a, 77-400 Nowy Dwór
Biniak Mirosław
14, 64-733 Kwiejce Nowe
Borsa Małgorzata Maria
8a, 69-108 Maczków
Bortnowska Iwona
65, 66-600 Łochowice
BRAPOL Marcelo Rechziegel
ul. Kormoranów 52/1, 85-432 Bydgoszcz
Bąk Dariusz Kazimierz
ul. Dzierżęcińska 16, 75-669 Koszalin
Cap-Nowaczyk Artur
101, 64-730 Dzierżążno Wielkie
Centrum Dystrybucji Cebuli Mateusz Bonin
ul. Grunwaldzka 221/2, 82-300 Elbląg
Chrustowska Monika Bożena
ul. Pionierów 10/2, 74-305 Karsko
Cyganiak Marcin
22, 66-450 Lubczyno
Czeszejko Janusz
4, 66-450 Jeżyki
DALUBO Kędzierscy Sp. Jawna
ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 40, 07-407 Piski
DALUBO Kędzierscy Sp. Jawna
ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 40, 07-407 Piski
Dorota Poniecka Marlawendor
ul. Os. Tysiąclecia 36/1, 61-255 Poznań
Eko-Bauhof Sp. z o.o.
104, 69-108 Białków
EKO-PASZE Krzysztof Bednarek
ul. Dolne Podwórze 9, 64-904 Biała
EUROFOODS KARTUZY SPÓŁKA Z O.O.
ul. Łąkowa 85, 83-300 Kartuzy
Filthaut Mirosława Elżbieta
34, 64-930 Tarnowo
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa COLOR Dariusz Bąk
ul. Dzierżęcińska 16, 75-669 Koszalin
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa COLOR Dariusz Bąk
ul. Dzierżęcińska 16, 75-669 Koszalin
Frankowski Karol
9, 78-550 Kuszewo
FROST Barbara Wegenke
ul. Ogrodowa 1/A, 64-020 Jarogniewice
Frubella Processing Sp. z o.o.
ul. Krakowska 102, 26-800 Białobrzegi
Fruit Juice Production Międzychód Sp. z o.o.
ul. Brzozowa 12, 61-429 Poznań
Glegoła Agnieszka
ul. Malinowa 14, 64-980 Trzcianka
GoodMills Polska Sp. z o.o. Zakład produkcyjny: Młyn Grodzisk Wlkp
ul. Diamentowa 2, 47-341 Stradunia
Gospodarstwo Ekologiczne Zaspy Wielkie Krzysztof Boroń
12, 78-220 Zaspy Wielkie
Gospodarstwo Rolne Paweł Borowski
ul. Nowa 3, 63-714 Orpiszew
Gospodarstwo Rolne Radosław Danilewicz
8, 64-700 Radolinek
Gospodarstwo Rolne Wrzosek Bartłomiej
49, 13-334 Łąkorz
Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Ciemerych
ul. Nadrzeczna 17, 06-120 Winnica
Gospodarstwo Rolne Kanclerz Grzegorz
9/A, 21-560 Strzakły
Gospodarstwo Rolne Krzysztof Kozłowski
2, 06-120 Skarżyce
Gospodarstwo Rolne Paweł Wicher
ul. Szkolna 17, 64-700 Śmieszkowo
Gospodarstwo Rolne Ryszard Kania
ul. Kołobrzeska 39/A, 78-600 Wałcz
GOSPODARSTWO ROLNO-HODOWLANE SZALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
56, 89-310 Kruszki
Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Szalski Julian
55, 89-310 Kruszki
Górny Krzysztof Ryszard
77/d, 64-980 Stobno
Graczyk Jakub Józef
37, 62-320 Mikuszewo
Graczyk Tomasz Jarosław
37, 62-320 Mikuszewo
Grupa Producentów Ekologicznych BIOCROP Sp. z o.o.
ul. Kopcowa 12/1, 61-605 Poznań
Grupa Producentów Ekologicznych BIOPOL Sp. z o.o.
26, 64-930 Nowy Dwór
Grynia Leszek
31, 63-000 Olszewo
GS POLSKA ORGANIC SPÓŁKA Z O. O.
1A, 88-180 Stefanowo
Hamerlinska Agnieszka
ul. Os.Zielone 13, 64-840 Budzyń
Hamerlinska Kamila
ul. Przemysłowa 16, 64-840 Budzyń
Hamerlinski Zdzisław Jan
ul. Przemysłowa 16, 64-840 Budzyń
Herbapol Lublin S.A. Oddział w Lubawie
ul. Kopernika 67, 14-260 Lubawa
High Quality Flora Micro Sp. z o.o.
ul. Tomasza Nocznickiego 31/A, 01-918 Warszawa
Hoogwegt Poland Sp. z o.o.
ul. Szamocka 8, 01-748 Warszawa
Inter Europol S.A.
ul. Słoneczna 22, 05-270 Marki
Jakubowski Henryk
28, 96-206 Sadkowice
Jeleńkowska Danuta
ul. Grunwaldzka 79/10, 25-239 Bydgoszcz
Jeleńkowski Alfred
ul. Obornicka 4, 64-920 Piła
Jeleńkowski Janusz
55, 64-700 Walkowice
Jeleńkowski Jarosław
55, 64-700 Walkowice
Jeleńkowski Michał
55, 64-700 Walkowice
Kaczmarek Piotr Józef
18A/2, 64-834 Prosna
Karwat Grzegorz Stanisław
59/2, 78-124 Gorawino
Kaznowska Agnieszka
36, 78-550 Machliny
Kaznowski Piotr
36 A, 78-550 Machliny
Kaznowski Norbert Adam
36 A, 78-550 Machliny
Kazura-Kwiatkowska Emilia Marzena
ul. Wenedów 9/12, 64-920 Piła
Kneussel Karlheinz
ul. Ogrodowa 18, 66-010 Nowogród Bobrzański
Kolat Piotr Paweł
30, 89-350 Okaliniec
Koło Łowieckie "Cyranka" w Drawsku Pomorskim
ul. Grunwaldzka 14, 78-500 Drawsko Pomorskie
Koło Łowieckie BÓR 48
16A, 69-100 Świecko
Konarzewska Małgorzata Katarzyna
109, 64-730 Dzierżążno Wielkie
Kostrzewa Marcin
46, 78-500 Suliszewo
Kostrzewa Janusz
46, 78-500 Suliszewo
Kowalczuk Adam
23, 64-965 Ciosaniec
Kozioł Robert
40, 32-130 Malkowice
Krowicki Tomasz
44, 76-450 Godzisław
KRYNICA VITAMIN. S.A.
ul. Matyldy 35, 03-606 Warszawa
Kuczyński Jarosław Roman
8B/2, 78-120 Pobłocie Małe
Kwiatkowski Mirosław
104, 69-108 Białków
Kwiatkowski Tomasz
104, 69-108 Białków
Laube Joanna Katarzyna
ul. Rycerska 7, 64-920 Piła
Laube Łukasz Jan
44, 64-850 Byszki
Leeijen Maurycy
ul. Gorzowska 15, 74-305 Karsko
Lewandowski Andrzej Zdzisław
ul. Wawelska 104, 64-920 Piła
Łukjan Artur
ul. Lipowa 39, 66-446 Glinki
Łukjan Dariusz Adam
ul. Lipowa 39, 66-446 Glinik
Łyskawa Michalina
61, 78-600 Rudki
Majer Marek
3, 78-640 Martew
Majewska Magdalena Maria
109, 64-730 Dzierżążno Wielkie
Matusiak Leszek
68 A, 64-850 Ługi Ujskie
Mazurkiewicz Paweł
82, 78-600 Wałcz Drugi
Molenda Marta
46, 78-500 Suliszewo
Mądrawska Karolina
3, 64-410 Dębowiec
Niewulski Tomasz
ul. Kołobrzeska 66J, 78-600 Wałcz
Noris Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Chłodnia Jastrowie
ul. Dworcowa 1/C, 64-731 Drawski Młyn
Noris Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Chłodnia Maria
ul. Dworcowa 1c, 64-731 Drawski Młyn
Nowicki Arkadiusz Mariusz
ul. Rzepińska 16, 69-220 Ośno Lubuskie
Nowicki Bartosz
ul. Kwiatowa 16, 78-630 Człopa
Nowicki Bogdan
ul. Kwiatowa 16, 78-630 Człopa
Obrocki Adam
43, 78-550 Machliny
Orwat Andrzej Jan
ul. Kolejowa 18/2, 62-067 Rakoniewice
Orwat Sebastian
ul. Kolejowa 18/2, 62-067 Rakoniewice
Orzechowski Edward
1, 78-600 Przybkowo
Pawłowski Antoni
17, 77-420 Czyżkowo
PH-U AGRIM Mirosław Bladowski
ul. Franciszka Sędzickiego 12, 83-300 Kartuzy
Piasecka Katarzyna Aneta
59/1, 78-124 Gorawino
Piasecka Marta Elżbieta
55, 78-124 Gorawino
Piasecki Zbigniew
55, 78-124 Gorawino
Pietrasz Roman Dariusz
26, 78-124 Drozdowo
Pietrzak Halina
ul. Kolejowa 25, 78-630 Człopa
Pisarek Joanna
104, 69-108 Białków
Podravka Polska Sp. z o.o.
ul. Cypryjska 72, 02-761 Warszawa
PPHU Frutico-Trans Derenowski Arkadiusz
56, 62-740 Krępa
PROMAR Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Handlowe Sp. z o.o.
ul. 11 Listopada 96, 05-092 Łomianki
Prymat sp. z o.o.
ul. Chlebowa 14, 44-337 Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Prymat sp. z o.o.
ul. Chlebowa 14, 44-337 Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlano Instalacyjno-Usługowe "Bauhof" Sp. z o.o.
104, 69-108 Białków
PRZETWÓRSTWO SPOŻYWCZE S.C. Teresa i Andrzej Borowik
ul. Lwowska 18, 05-120 Legionowo
Przybylska Ewa
19, 78-553 Trzciniec
Przysiężniak Kazimierz
17, 66-450 Włostów
Puzinowski Jan
ul. Staniczka 9, 69-108 Grzmiąca
Rajewska Karolina
ul. Kościelna 3, 64-700 Czarnków
Romaniec Rafał Mieczysław
38, 64-930 Róża Wielka
Rosentreter Andrzej
ul. Platanowa 6, 89-520 Gostycyn
Rychlicki Rafał Tadeusz
4, 78-600 Piława
Samoszuk Sławomir
ul. Spółdzielców 107, 72-010 Police
Sandorski Jan Józef
55, 78-124 Gorawino
Sandorski Paweł Maciej
62, 78-124 Gorawino
Schultz Maciej
ul. Mickiewicza 18/8, 60-834 Poznań
Sobieralska Agata Anna
48, 64-761 Kuźnica Żelichowska
Somnia Jadwiga Dobrosz
68, 96-208 Kłopoczyn
Sot Łukasz
ul. Dąbrowskiego 29/A, 64-980 Trzcianka
Spółdzielnia Pszczelarska APIS w Lublinie
ul. Diamentowa 23, 20-471 Lublin
SÜDZUCKER POLSKA S.A.
ul. Muchoborska 6, 54-424 Wrocław
SULIMAR SP Z O.O.
ul. Browarna 5, 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
Suszarnicza Spółka "Ogrodnik" S.A.
ul. Kolejowa 27, 64-300 Nowy Tomyśl
Szalska Anna Lucyna
56, 89-310 Kruszki
Szczur Bogdan Piotr
41, 23-415 Zawadka
Szyca-Betańska Brygida
31, 77-420 Czyżkowo
Uniflora Sp. z o.o.
ul. Lwowska 8, 42-202 Częstochowa
Vega Land 2019 Sp. z o.o.
ul. Okrzei 19, 95-060 Brzeziny
Vegan Stock Sp. z o.o.
ul. Zakopiańska 35/A, 34-424 Szaflary
WABO Sp. z o.o.
ul. Opaczewska 69/18, 02-201 Warszawa
Watral-Frankowska Magdalena
ul. Kombatantów 34/2, 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
Wicher Jerzy
ul. Szkolna 17, 64-700 Śmieszkowo
Wichrowski Sebastian
ul. O.M. Kolbe 14/6, 64-920 Piła
Wiśniewski Grzegorz Maciej
106, 77-400 Kleszczyna
Wojakowski Wojciech
34, 66-460 Mościczki
Wojciechowski Marcin Łukasz
ul. Sportowa 106/4, 63-012 Dominowo
Wojciukiewicz Joanna
7, 73-108 Wielichówko
WORLD PATH SP. Z O.O.
ul. Marszałkowska 58/15, 00-545 Warszawa
Wysocki Michał
ul. Roosevelta 9, 64-915 Jastrowie
Zachman Tomasz
16, 63-200 Wilczyniec
Zajdel Andrzej
33, 63-840 Ziółkowo
Zajdel Andrzej
33, 63-840 Ziółkowo
Zakład Przetwórstwa Rolno-Spożywczego "KOWAR" Jarosław Włoczewski, Janusz Zacharjasz Sp.j.
ul. Łodygowa 20, 03-687 Warszawa
Zott Polska Sp. z o.o.
ul. Chłodnicza 6, 45-315 Opole
Śliwczyński Adam
ul. Słoneczna 103, 66-600 Łochowice
Śniatała Mariusz
ul. Wojska Polskiego 90, 64-915 Jastrowie
Świechowska Anna Maria
ul. Wybudowanie 35, 78-600 Wałcz
Świechowski Andrzej
ul. Wybudowanie 35, 78-600 Wałcz